Classmates NOT on the site yet

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.eastslc68.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Jolayne Anderson (Okerlund)
Bruce Ashton
Ruth Marlene Ballmer
Stanley Wayne Bateman
James Bedell
J. Matthew Behunin
Teerachai Benjasiriwan
Walter E. Berg
Walter Berger
Andrew Burke, Jr Berry
Tainui Biesinger
Janae Bingham (Price)
Sharlene Bird
Sarah Elise Bisping (Brown)
Stephen Charles Bjorndal
Mitchell Black
Marsha D. Blackham (Siddoway)
Bonnie Bradshaw (Robinson)
Milton "Ted" Brady
Michael Conrad Brandt
Larry Joseph Brock
Paulette Brothersen (Ulberg)
Nancy Elizabeth Brown
Mark Andrew Buhler
James Bushnell
Carolyn Butler (Lyman)
Gladel Butler (McCarthy)
Diane Lynn Butterfield (Jacobsen)
Kathy Cahoon (Meredith)
Lillian Kay Cahoy
Peter C. Callis
C. Kevin Campbell
Mary Alice Cannon
Scott Christopherson Carlisle
Steven Carlson
Laura Center
Ann Chamberlain
Miriam Christine Chase (Thomas)
Karen Kaye Chidester (Holbrook)
Bruce Mark Child
Todd H. Christensen
Janine Christie (Baldwin)
Hydee Clayton
Mary Clements (Cook)
Don A. "Skip" Coleman
Bart R. Cook
Janice Lou Coon (Diamanti)
Judy Diane Corporon
Kathy Crawford
Kayleen Cunningham
Lois Jean Dansie (Albrand)
Gloria Jean Dawes (Brashier)
John Delaplaine
Susan DeLong
Nancy Demond (Martindale)
Mariella Deppe (Potter)
Kenneth Dion Diamond
Susan Reda Dolowitz (Morgan)
Charles Douglas Dorius
Michael Dormeyer
Robyn Doxey
Katherine Ellefsen (Leech)
David H. Epperson
Carl Joseph Erickson
Judy Escott
Robert A. Evans
Jeffrey Michael Fairbanks
Maria Rose Fairbanks (Hansen)
Pauline Ranae Farrer (Stokes)
Frank Fokkema
Randall Scott Ford
John Alvin Fox
Ronald R. Frank
Maylin Earl Frickey
Robert Shin Fujinami
Teresa (Teri) Fullmer (Anastasion)
Rebecca Gibson (Jones)
Debra Glenn
Edwin Lewis Greenwood
JoAnn Grotepas (Stidd)
Diane N. Gutke (Hill)
Barbara Hanks
Carolyn Hansen
Elizabeth Ann Hansen (Radcliff)
Jill Hansen (Swenson)
Michael Alan Harris
Joyce Sayo Hasegawa (Kesterson)
Daniel Hatch
Sarah Letisha Hatch (Densley)
Jaada Herzog (Hales)
Stephen Ray Hileman
Joseph Hodge
Marleen Eileen Holik
Lynn Y. Holt
David Charles Horne
John Charles Houston
James Finn Howell
Susan Hyde (Wade)
Brenda Ann Isakson (Fish)
Patiricia Lee Jarvis (Jarvis)
Bonnie Lou Jenkins
David Lynn Jensen
Joan Johnson
LeRoy Kimball Johnson
Tom Johnson
Douglas B. Jones
Randall Thomas Jones
Richard Albert (Kim) Kimball
John Alexander King
Christine G. Koenig (McKinley)
Frank John Kottal
Leo John Kristensen
Bobbie Lambourne (Hutchinson)
Jay Thomas Larsen
Craig Martin Lee
John Leonard Lewis
Ralph K. Little
Alice Janet Lloyd
Marjorie Elaine Loretto
Marian Low (Campbell)
Joseph Anthony Lujan
Gregg Madison
Connie Madrill (Valdez)
Christina Manwaring (Huish)
Nancy Marshall (Dehaan)
Steven James Martin
Joanne Matragos
Roslyn June McBride
Christine Diane McDonald (Holtby)
Shelley Marie McIntire (Lee)
Mikella McIntosh (Johnson)
Margie McKnight
Nancy Gayle McMillan (Wentworth)
Susan Lynn Mellen (Long)
Jill Marie Merrill
Margaret Miller (Luke)
Sheila Mitchell
Marylyn Kristen Moe
LaRoy Earl Moffat
Deborah Kay Moore
Kathryn Ann Morrison
Mitchell Seare Morrison
Elizabeth Mortensen (Haslam)
Wendy B. Moseley
Frank Mulder
Nancy Nagel
Joan Nelson (Creer)
Stephen Jon Nicolatus
Heidi Kay Nielsen
RaLayne Norton (Lundberg)
Elizabeth Ann Ohm
Christian J. Oitersdorf
Bonnie Josephine Olgia
Carol Young Olson
Steven Pratt Osborne
Ray James Paramore
Johnene Pearson
Chutchai Pichayaphanich
Durian Driggs Pingree
Susan Kyle Pixton (Pixton)
Ronald Marvin Purdie
Joyce Quayle (Pihl)
Jerri Lynn Quigley
Janame Lintu Randa (Lorhammer)
Christopher J. Reese
Harley Clarence Reitbrock
Thomas Dibblee Roberts
Bruce Vilray Robinson
Robyn K. Rosvall (Horne)
Thomas G. Sasson
Reinhard C. Scherwinski
Tom Schiff
Ann Schroeder (Hurst)
Sigrid Jutta Schultz (Holladay)
Christine Schwab (McCullough)
Gary L. Senninger
Gary Shapiro
Rebecca Sharp (Hamilton)
Kenneth Oldham Shrewsbury III
Sally Simmonds (Cannon)
Suzanne Carol Simonson
Vicki Lee Sisson
Carma Lynn Smith
Keith Chipman Smith
Susan Lea Smith
Robert Casey Spackman
Cathy L. Spratt
Gayle L. Stevenson
Robert DeVon Stewart
Carl Rand Swalberg
Christine Marie Swan
Russell Bothwell Swaner
Jon Robert Swenson
Lauri Tate (Franks)
Craig B. Theurer
Guy Ralph Toombes
Carrie (Carolyn) Jean Tornquist (Neeld)
Linda Trople (Powell)
Danice Yvonne VanderKnapp (Naumann)
Allen Vanderzalm
Judith Kaye Vowles (Yeates)
Jill Wangsgaard (Thompson)
Karen Ann Warren (Giles)
Richard G. Watkins
Margaret Marie Weilenmann (Mackey)
Hugh A. Wetmore
Lincoln White
Kaye Wilde
Rick Wilkins
Doug Williams
Patricia Wilson (Baatsen)
Brigitte M. Winter
Cynthia Woolf (McIntyre)
Harold Dilworth Woolley
Barbara Worthen
David Eugene Wright
Dennis Hepworth Wright
Robert McIntyre, Jr. Yeates
Monika Jane Young (0lschewski)

Guest Members

Annette (Leonard)
Lynda (Bowen)
Linda Feldman
Annette Hanson (Leonard)
Linda Warren (Feldman)